PROVENIENTE

PERIODO

STAGIONI

PRES

GOL

 

 

ANGIULLI

FEDERICO

AVELLINO(2015)

2014/15-16/17

3

 75

10

*

ALESSI

GIUSEPPE

SPEZIA(2008)

2007/08-15/16

9

200

46

*

ARMA

RACHID

PISA(2016)

2015/16

1

33

10

ANDREONI

CRISTIAN

PRO PATRIA(2015)

2014/15

1

39

*  

ARATI

MATTEO

SOCIETA'

2008/09-10-14

5

51

*

ANASTASI

VALERIO

CHIEVO(2014)

2013/14

1

29

7

ANTONELLI AGOMERI

FILIPPO

LUMEZZANE(2013)

2012/13-13/14

2

36

1

*

ARDIZZONE

FRANCESCO

PALERMO(2012)

2011/12-12/13

2

50

4

*  

 

AYA

RAMSEY

FIORENTINA(2011)

2010/11-12/13

3

83

 

ADAMO

ANDREA

PALERMO(2011)

2010/11

1

6

 

ANDERSON

CAVALHEIRO

TREVISO(2008)

2007/08,09/10

2

60

4

*  

 

ACOSTY

MAXWELL

SOCIETA'

2008/09

 1

13

1

*

 

AMBROSIO

MARCO

BRESCIA(2008)

2007/08-08/09

 2

56

-50

 

ANNONI

PAOLO

PRO PATRIA(2006)

2005/06-06/07

2

43

 

ADESHINA

SAIDU ALADE

SOCIETA'

1999/00,04/05

  2

27

4

*

 

TERNANA(2005)

 

ANACLERIO

GIUSEPPE

PISA (2004)

2003/04

1

13

*

 

AZEEZ

JIMOH

SOCIETA'

2003/04

1

6

*

 

ARCHETTI

STEFANO

BRESCELLO (2003)

2002/03

1

4

 

ARIATTI

LUCA

SOCIETA'

96/97,1999/00-02/03

5

85

4

*

 

ASCOLI (2000)

 

APOLLONI

MATTEO

CHIETI (2002)

2001/02

1

23

*

 

ADDONA

DAVIDE

SOCIETA'

2001/02

1

1

 

ARTICH

ANDREA

CATANIA (2001)

2000/01

1

3

-3

 

AGRILLO

FABIO

SOCIETA'

2000/01

1

1

 

ARLOTTI

MARCO

SOCIETA'

1999/00

1

1

 

ABATE

BENIAMINO

CAGLIARI (97)

97/98-99/00

3

39

-40

 

ABBRUSCATO

ELVIS

SOCIETA'

98/99

1

2

 

AUBAMEYANG

CATILINA

SOCIETA'

98/99

1

1

 

ALLEGRETTI

RICCARDO

EMPOLI (98)

98/99

1

11

 

ARABONI

CHRISTIAN

SOCIETA'

96/97-97/98

2

6

 

ANTONIOLI

FRANCESCO

PISA (95)

94/95

1

30

-48

 

ACCARDI

GIUSEPPE

ALESSANDRIA (93)

92/93-94/95

3

63

1

 

ALTOMARE

LUCA

NAPOLI (92)

91/92

1

10

 

AIROLDI

SIMONE

ANCONA (92)

91/92

1

3

 

ASELLI

FABIO

CESENA (91)

90/91

1

2

 

ALBI

SAVERIO

MONZA (85)

84/85-87/88

4

119

1

 

APOLLONI

LUIGI

PISTOIESE (87)

86/87

1

32

 

AGUZZOLI

UBERTO

SOCIETA'

79/80

1

3

 

ALBANESE

GESUALDO

MASSESE (74)

73/74,75/76

2

51

9

 

AVELLINO (76)

 

ALESSANDRELLI

GIANCARLO

JUVENTUS (75)

74/75

1

3

-3

 

ARBIZZI

FRANCESCO

SOCIETA'

66/67-67/68

2

4

 

ANGRISANI

TOMMASO

NAPOLI (67)

66/67

1

8

 

ANDREOTTI

NATALE

RIVALTESE (60)

59/60

1

1

 

ANGHINOLFI

CESARE

MONTECCHIO EMILIA (53)

52/53

1

2

-6

 

ANGELINI

LUIGI

MILAN (51)

50/51-52/53

3

87

 

ANTONINI

GIUSEPPE

MILAN (49)

49/50-50/51

2

23

2

 

ARCARI IV

BRUNO

BOLOGNA (49)

48/49

1

23

6

 

ANTONIANI

FLAMINIO

CASTELLARANO (47)

46/47

1

2

-4

 

ALVIGINI

PIER LUIGI

RAPALLO (44)

44-45/46

3

44

 

ACCARDI

VINCENZO

 

39/40

1

2

 

ANCESCHI

PARIDE

SOCIETA'

31/32,34/35-35/36

3

13

*

 

MOTTO (35)

 

AIGOTTI

STEFANO

SOCIETA'

24/25-26/27,33/34-34/35

5

76

60

*

 

LEGNANO (34)

 

ALINOVI

ATHOS

ENOTRIA (30)

29/30-30/31

2

3

 

ANGIOLINI

MARIO

CASTELFRANCO (29)

28/29

1

1

-4

 

AGAZZANI

ETTORE

SOCIETA'

20/21-21/22,23/24-27/28

7

49

-90

*

 

 

PODISTICA LAZIO (24)

 

ANCESCHI

EGIDIO

VIGOR

19/20-20/21,22/23-23/24

4

34

* Sono comprese le gare dei Playout-Playoff-Fase Finali e Spareggi.